Najaarscompetitie 2020

Teamindeling senioren

 

DD 17+ / team 1

 

DD 17+ / team 1

 

GD 50+ / team 1

   

Dinsdagochtend

 

Donderdagochtend

 

Vrijdagochtend

   

Helma Jeurissen

 

José Aalbers

 

Ed Veldhuizen

   

Lenie Bosch

 

Gerda van Sambeek

 

Therese Loos

   

Jose Janssen

 

Corrie Willems

 

Martin Huijbers

   

Hilde Gerrits

 

Els Frederiks

 

Bart van de Bergh

   

Helma van Woezik

 

Yvonne Sengers

 

Marjoke van de Bergh

   

Mirjam Mulders

 

Liesbeth Broekman

 

 

   

Esther van Rijsewijk

 

Nellie Michiels

 

 

   
   

Willy Klaassen

 

 

   
   

 

 

 

   

GD 35+ / team 1

 

GD 35+ / team 2

 

GD 35+ / team 3

 

GD35+ / team 4

Vrijdagavond

 

Vrijdagavond

 

Vrijdagavond

 

Vrijdagavond

Frank Theunissen

 

Berry Groen

 

Rien Coenders

 

Sharon Hummeling

Pieter Theunissen

 

Anja Tijssen

 

Patrick Ordelman

 

Rian Waterval

Willie Hendriks

 

Petra Pompen

 

Aniek van Langen

 

Mariska Tempel

Michel van Haaren

 

Koen Rombouts

 

Marie-José Core

 

Freek van den Berg

Anqelique Theunissen

 

Michel Janssen

 

Annet van Leeuwe

 

Bob van den Berg

Willeke Theunissen

 

Janneke Rutten

 

 

   

Mirjam Mulders

 

 

 

 

   
   

 

 

 

   

DD 35+ / team 1

 

DD 17+

 

GD 17+ / team 1

   

Vrijdagavond

 

Vrijdagavond

 

Vrijdagavond

   

Sandra Grotens

 

Marrit van der Loop

 

Denise Wessels-Harmsen

   

Ingrid Ermers

 

Chantal de Groot

 

Ellen Sengers

   

Gerlinda Bouwmeester

 

Brechtje Warringa

 

Susanne Sengers

   

Dianne Aalbers

 

Hannan Khaderi

 

Patrick Schonenberg

   

Marjan Dikken

 

Margot Sauter

 

Berry Remmers

   

Sylvia van Hout

 

Alie van 't Slot

 

Cor Wessels

   

Karin Theunissen-de Jong

 

 

 

Robin Goedvriend

   
   

 

 

Kas op ten Berg

   
   

 

 

Marieke van 't Hoff

   
   

 

 

 

   

Heren 17+ / team 1

 

Heren 17+ / team 2

 

GD 17+ / team 1

   

Zaterdag

 

Zaterdag

 

Zaterdag

   

Robert van Zalinge

 

Stan Hilberink

 

Jasper Cremers

   

Dylan Kobussen

 

Ricardo Jacobs

 

Sjoerd Migchielsen

   

Mikolaj Norek

 

Jos Olsthoorn

 

Antoine Migchielsen

   

Arjan Huibers

 

Daan Kok

 

Kim Gerrits

   

Stephan Bouwmeester

 

Bert Kok

 

Manon Hermans

   

Willem van Deelen

 

Roan van Stippent

 

Renate Klaassen

   

Ga voor meer informatie naar de site van de knltb

Downloads:

Nieuws Overzicht